GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - strona oficjalna - gksurania.pl
Klub
Aktualności
Archiwum
Dofinansowanie 2018
Informacje
Statut Klubu
Zarząd Klubu
Przekaż 1%
Liga Okręgowa
Terminarz
Wyniki
Tabela
Strzelcy
Relacje
Fotorelacje
Puchar Polski
Stadion
Klasa A
Terminarz
Wyniki
Tabela
Relacje
Fotorelacje
Boisko - Czarnoleśna
Trampkarze
Trampkarze C2
Boisko "Marakana"
Młodziki
Młodziki D1
Młodziki D2
Orliki
Orliki E1
Orliki E2
Pozostałe
Download
Wynajem hali
Kontakt
Home
Liga Okręgowa 2016/2017
Skład Urania R.Śl. [ GKS ]



bramkarz
  Rafał Pardela   14.12.1989 (26)
  Wojciech Szweda   11.11.1998 (17)
obrońca
  Fabian Lenkiewicz   20.01.1992 (24)
  Łukasz Cieślik   12.04.1989 (27)
  Kamil Gabryś   11.01.1990 (26)
  Nikos Jańczak   15.03.1992 (24)
  Dawid Wypiór   13.04.1995 (21)
  Damian Hejdysz   20.03.1995 (21)
  Sebastian Chmielorz   25.10.1995 (20)
  Paweł Skudlik   10.01.1994 (22)
pomocnik
  Robert Grzesik   25.06.1992 (24)
  Łukasz Krzywda   19.11.1992 (23)
  Michał Szaton   17.12.1988 (27)
  Paweł Grzesik   11.09.1990 (25)
  Artur Kornas   01.02.1991 (25)
  Bartosz Palichleb   09.11.1997 (18)
  Marcel Sobierański   15.07.1997 (19)
  Grzegorz Solorz   31.12.1998 (17)
  Grzegorz Kokoszka   - (-)
  Mateusz Zmudziński   25.04.1997 (19)
  Dariusz Soból   - (-)
napastnik
  Damian Miszka   04.09.1991 (24)
  Seweryn Zalewski   27.04.1985 (31)
  Dominik Piecha   20.09.1992 (23)
  Mateusz Mzyk   07.07.1989 (27)
  Dawid Tomaszczyk   13.07.1998 (18)
  Dawid Henisz   - (-)
  Dariusz Kot   01.01.1998 (18)
  Przemysław Grabara   03.08.1999 (17)
  Kamil Szady   13.09.1999 (16)
  Dawid Skorupa   - (-)





:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Tabela
  Dom   Pełna Wyjazd
    M F/A P
1  Urania R.Śl. 4 13:2 12
Pogoń Imielin 4 8:3 10
AKS Mikołów 3 11:0 9
Fortuna Wyry 4 6:3 8
LKS Studzienice 4 11:8 7
Sparta Kat. 4 9:8 6
Podlesianka K. 3 8:2 6
Piast Bieruń 3 5:4 6
Sokół Wola 4 11:11 6
10  Górnik 09 4 6:6 6
11  MKS Lędziny 3 5:4 4
12  LKS Łąka 3 4:5 4
13  LKS Ogrodnik 3 3:4 4
14  MKS Iskra 3 6:8 3
15  Górnik MK 3 7:6 3
16  Wyzwolenie 4 6:10 1
    M F/A P
Pogoń Imielin 7 17:5 19
AKS Mikołów 7 23:4 18
Podlesianka K. 7 17:4 18
4  Urania R.Śl. 7 17:12 15
MKS Iskra 7 15:14 12
Sparta Kat. 7 14:12 11
Sokół Wola 7 16:15 10
LKS Studzienice 7 14:18 10
Fortuna Wyry 7 9:7 10
10  MKS Lędziny 7 11:12 8
11  Piast Bieruń 7 6:12 6
12  Górnik 09 7 8:17 6
13  Górnik MK 7 11:15 6
14  LKS Ogrodnik 7 6:16 5
15  LKS Łąka 7 8:22 4
16  Wyzwolenie 7 11:18 2
    M F/A P
Podlesianka K. 4 9:2 12
Pogoń Imielin 3 9:2 9
AKS Mikołów 4 12:4 9
MKS Iskra 4 9:6 9
Sparta Kat. 3 5:4 5
MKS Lędziny 4 6:8 4
Sokół Wola 3 5:4 4
Górnik MK 4 4:9 3
9  Urania R.Śl. 3 4:10 3
10  LKS Studzienice 3 3:10 3
11  Fortuna Wyry 3 3:4 2
12  Wyzwolenie 3 5:8 1
13  LKS Ogrodnik 4 3:12 1
14  LKS Łąka 4 4:17 0
15  Górnik 09 3 2:11 0
16  Piast Bieruń 4 1:8 0