GKS URANIA RUDA ŚLĄSKA - strona oficjalna - gksurania.pl
Klub
Aktualności
Archiwum
Dofinansowanie 2017
Informacje
Statut Klubu
Zarząd Klubu
Przekaż 1%
Liga Okręgowa
Kadra
Terminarz
Wyniki
Tabela
Strzelcy
Relacje
Fotorelacje
Puchar Polski
Stadion
Klasa A
Terminarz
Wyniki
Tabela
Relacje
Fotorelacje
Boisko - Czarnoleśna
Liga Juniorów
Terminarz
Trampkarze
Trampkarze C2
Trampkarze C1
Boisko "Marakana"
Młodziki
Młodziki D1
Młodziki D2
Orliki
Orliki E1
Orliki E2
Pozostałe
Download
Wynajem hali
Kontakt
Home arrow Trampkarze C1
Trampkarze C1 Drukuj

Liga Trampkarzy Starszych 2002 (C1)

08.04 (sb) URANIA – Sparta Katowice 6:0
(Sułecki 2, Żmurko, Jonczyk, Strzelecki, Okraszewski)

12.04 URANIA - Bonito Murcki 7:0
(Jonczyk 2, Łuczak 2, Zając, Dołęga, Strzelecki)

22.04 URANIA - Wawel Wirek 1:5
(Okraszewski)

16.05 Sparta Katowice - URANIA

06.05 Bonito Murcki - URANIA 2:6
(Strzelecki, Dołęga, Zając, Jonczyk 3)

13.05 Wawel Wirek - URANIA 3:4
(Okraszewski, Strzelecki 2, Jonczyk)

21.05 URANIA - Sparta Katowice 3:0
(Okraszewski, Strzelecki 2)

27.05 URANIA - Wawel Wirek 1:3
(samobójcza)

03.06 Sparta Katowice - URANIA 2:2
(Jonczyk, Łuczak)

10.06 URANIA - Bonito Murcki 3:0
(Dołęga, Wojewoda, Zając)

 
Tabela
  Dom   Pełna Wyjazd
    M F/A P
1  Urania R.Śl. 1 7:1 3
LKS Łąka 1 4:1 3
LKS Ogrodnik 1 3:0 3
Unia Kosztowy 1 2:1 3
Podlesianka K. 1 4:4 1
Pogoń Imielin 1 2:2 1
Górnik 09 1 1:1 1
AKS Mikołów 0 0:0 0
Grunwald R.Śl. 0 0:0 0
Krupiński 0 0:0 0
Piast Bieruń 0 0:0 0
Pogoń R.Śl. 0 0:0 0
Sokół Wola 0 0:0 0
Sparta Kat. 0 0:0 0
Wawel Wirek 0 0:0 0
16  MKS Iskra 1 1:5 0
    M F/A P
1  Urania R.Śl. 1 7:1 3
AKS Mikołów 1 5:1 3
LKS Łąka 1 4:1 3
LKS Ogrodnik 1 3:0 3
Unia Kosztowy 1 2:1 3
Podlesianka K. 1 4:4 1
Sparta Kat. 1 4:4 1
Pogoń Imielin 1 2:2 1
Sokół Wola 1 2:2 1
10  Górnik 09 1 1:1 1
Wawel Wirek 1 1:1 1
12  Piast Bieruń 1 1:2 0
13  Pogoń R.Śl. 1 1:4 0
14  MKS Iskra 1 1:5 0
15  Krupiński 1 1:7 0
16  Grunwald R.Śl. 1 0:3 0
    M F/A P
AKS Mikołów 1 5:1 3
Sparta Kat. 1 4:4 1
Sokół Wola 1 2:2 1
Wawel Wirek 1 1:1 1
Górnik 09 0 0:0 0
LKS Ogrodnik 0 0:0 0
LKS Łąka 0 0:0 0
MKS Iskra 0 0:0 0
Podlesianka K. 0 0:0 0
Pogoń Imielin 0 0:0 0
Unia Kosztowy 0 0:0 0
Urania R.Śl. 0 0:0 0
13  Piast Bieruń 1 1:2 0
14  Pogoń R.Śl. 1 1:4 0
15  Krupiński 1 1:7 0
16  Grunwald R.Śl. 1 0:3 0